Skip to main content
X

WICKLIFFE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

Inspiring Students to Learn, Lead, and Serve

Translate

Staff

Name/Title
Email
Basile, Kristina
Duty Monitor
Bates, McKayla
Teacher
Bearer, Kelly
Principal, grades PK-2
Berube, Rebecca
Intervention Specialist
Braun, Suzanne
Teacher
Brickman, Stacy
Teacher
Brown, Jacki
Duty Monitor
Burkholder, Angela
Teacher
Carson, Roberta
Teacher
Collins, Jorden
Teacher
Collins, Nicklaus
Intervention Specialist Substitute
Cooper, Karen
Teacher
Dardis, Sarah
Teacher
DeJohn, Susan
Intervention Specialist
Drenski, Carly
Title I - Math
Dugan, Wendy
Teacher
Durrah, Tiara
Associate Principal
Esteves, Jennifer
Teacher
Fall, Michelle
Intervention Specialist
Fani, Sara
Duty Monitor
Fatica, James
Teacher
Frohwerk, Ashley
Educational Aide
Gabrovsek, Meghan
School Counselor
Gency, Robert
Teacher
Genovese, Gregg
Teacher
Gluck, Michele
Teacher
Gribovicz, Steven
Teacher
Hace, Kimberly
Teacher
Halkiewicz, Erica
Duty Monitor
Hall, Sara
School Counselor
Hasul-Cull, Sarah
Secretary - Athletics & School Counseling
Helm, Judy
Educational Aide
Holtz, Bekki
Teacher
Huested, Danna
Teacher
James, Javon
Clinic Nurse
Janowitz, Julie
Building Substitute Teacher/ELL Tutor
Jhirad, Melissa
Intervention Specialist
Keil, Elizabeth
Teacher
Keller, Lawrence
Principal, grades 3-6
Kobylski, Jennifer
Intervention Specialist - Gifted
LaFever, Rachel
Teacher
Larrabee, Victoria
Teacher
Levon, Amy
Educational Aide
Lytle, Amy
Teacher
Mandato, Clarice
Teacher
Marino, Laura
Educational Aide
Matiyasic, Maria
Secretary - Building
McCafferty, Denise
Educational Aide
McGraw, Tina
Coord. of Student Standards & Expectations
McNulty, Kelly
Teacher
Molnar, Kim
Educational Aide
Negin, Jillian
Intervention Specialist
Nemeckay, Barbara
Teacher
Nobbe, Lanese
Title I - Reading
O'Keeffe-Swank, Katherine
Teacher
Olowu, Carletta
Building Substitute Teacher
Pandon, Denise
Teacher
Pintenich, Lisa
Duty Monitor
Porcello, Leah
School Counselor
Pugh, Leslie
Educational Aide
Rich, Rhonda
Intervention Specialist
Roberts, Tiffany
Educational Aide
Rodman, Lori
Head of School
Rojek, Nicole
Teacher
Ross, Melanie
Teacher
Roth, Bridgette
Duty Monitor
Rovniak, Thomas
Teacher
Ruetschi, Melissa
Teacher
Sattele, Michelle
Teacher
Seifert, Heather
Teacher
Sidorski, Regina
Duty Monitor
Silvestro, Kristi
School Counselor
Skufca, Michelle
Educational Aide
Sladky, Ronald
Teacher
Slomovitz, Evan
Teacher
Sobul, Mark
Teacher
Szydlowski, Nancy
Teacher
Tango-Schmidt, Loretta
Duty Monitor
Taylor, Gabrielle
Teacher
Terhart, Melissa
Teacher
Thompson, Adam
Educational Aide
Thornhill, Julia
Educational Aide
Tripepi, Deborah
Secretary - Building
Urbas, Courtney
Teacher
Waechter, Theresa
Teacher
Walker, Alexandra
Speech/Language Pathologist
Wallace, Karlee
Duty Monitor
Wollschleger, Jamie
Teacher
Zakor, Katie
Teacher